FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 17551006
nr 1755 1006
Josef Frank
(1885-1967), Österrike
Josef Frank (1885-1967), Austria. 'Diplomat', Svenskt Tenn, Sweden. Fanerat med mahogny, rektangulär skiva. Brännstämplad, Width: 110 cm. Width: 70 cm. Height: 49 cm,
COFFEE TABLE, "Diplomat", Firma Svenskt Tenn. Fanerat med mahogny, rektangulär skiva. Brännstämplad, Bredd: 110 cm. Djup: 70 cm. Höjd: 49 cm
Josef Frank, arkitekt and formgivare born 1885, dead 1967.
25000
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 02:24:17)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan
Auction closes:
Monday January 26 at 18:25:28
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Klassiska
Jan 26
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska