FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 17551006

nr 1755 1006

Josef Frank

(1885-1967), Österrike

Josef Frank (1885-1967), Austria. 'Diplomat', Svenskt Tenn, Sweden. Fanerat med mahogny, rektangulär skiva. Brännstämplad, Width: 110 cm. Width: 70 cm. Height: 49 cm,

COFFEE TABLE, "Diplomat", Firma Svenskt Tenn. Fanerat med mahogny, rektangulär skiva. Brännstämplad, Bredd: 110 cm. Djup: 70 cm. Höjd: 49 cm

Josef Frank, arkitekt and formgivare born 1885, dead 1967.

25000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 02:24:17)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 18:25:28

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 26

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Frank

Read more about Josef Frank